3
4WhomTheBellsTroll [S] 3 points ago

Lu Han,

also known mononymously as Luhan, is a Chinese singer and actor. He was a member of the South Korean-Chinese boy group Exo and its sub-group Exo-M, before leaving the group in October 2014. That year, he was ranked the sixth most popular entertainment star in China by China National Radio.

Native name: 鹿晗

Born:April 20, 1990, Beijing, China

3
4WhomTheBellsTroll [S] 3 points ago

but we will never have the same mainstream reach here.

that's where your wrong kiddo

11
4WhomTheBellsTroll [S] 11 points ago

It's rational in the mind of a psychopath, she is expressing how delighted she was about Rand Paul's neighbor beating Rand nearly to death to the point of having to have part of his lung removed.

The Violent Left

5
4WhomTheBellsTroll [S] 5 points ago

don't know, but here is the direct link of the rat that google is displaying

8
4WhomTheBellsTroll [S] 8 points ago

'...was a good baseball player during his time at the New York Military Institute. "He was good-hit and good-field," 'former instructor Col. Ted Dobias said.' "We had scouts from the Phillies to watch him, but he wanted to go to college and make real money."...

5
4WhomTheBellsTroll [S] 5 points ago

even sleepy Joe cant argue with that logic

3
4WhomTheBellsTroll [S] 3 points ago *

(media.thedonald.win)

spez: here is A quote from our good mod Doggos:

feel free to start trying out Win's image hosting by clicking here. As we're still testing, no promises that this will be available at all times yet.

view more: Next ›